Euro 2028

Georgia vs Czechia

Matchday 2

2024-06-22 13:00 UTC

13:00 UTC

Status

Completed

Result: 1-1

Stream your team's matches from abroad

Get 60% off Proton VPN →

FAQ

What time does Georgia vs Czechia start?
Georgia vs Czechia starts at 13:00 UTC on 2024-06-22. Use the timezone table above to convert to your local time.
What time does Georgia vs Czechia kick off?
Kickoff is at 13:00 UTC on June 22, 2024.
What competition is Georgia vs Czechia in?
This match is part of the Euro 2028.
What round is Georgia vs Czechia?
This is a Matchday 2 match.
What was the score of Georgia vs Czechia?
Final score: 1-1.
World Cup 2026 Jerseys

World Cup 2026 Jerseys

Shop all jerseys →

Hotels in ManchesterBook →